00:14:58John Williams - Star wars: Princess Leia Boston Pops OrchestraDirigent John Williams
00:19:03Lennon/McCartney - Two Beatle Girls. Eleanor & Michelle Tommy Reilly & The Academy of St. Martin-in-theFields Chamber Ensemble
00:25:43Antonio Vivaldi - Flöödikontsert F-duur II Largo Michala Petri (plokkflööt), Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Iona Brown
00:28:40Jacob Arcadelt - Ave Maria Tallinna PoistekoorDirigent Lydia Rahula
00:31:30Andres Goldstein - An Open Window süidist Broken Silence Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de la Republica ArgentinaDirigent Andres Goldstein
00:34:17Andrew Lloyd Webber - All I Ask of You (Phantasia) Sarah Chang, The London OrchestraDirigent Simon Lee
00:37:54Ennio Morricone - Il Tramonto (Kill Bill vol 2)
00:39:08Antonio Vivaldi/arr. Jean Thilde - Trompetikontsert a-moll: II Sarabande Neeme Ots (trompet), Tiia Tenno (orel)
00:43:28Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverikonts.nr.5 D II Andante ma un poco adagio Alfred Brendel (klaver), Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Neville Marriner
00:52:12Johann Sebastian Bach - Allemanda / Partita VI in e minor BWV 830 Andras Schiff (klaver)
00:55:52y Soler Vicente Martin/Johann Nepomuk Wendt - Una cosa rara, I vaatus: VI Lilla mia, dove sei gita Moonwinds (instrumentaal/puhkpilliansambel)Dirigent Joan Enric Lluna
00:57:05Eric Whitacre/Jalal ad-Din Rumi - This marriage Elora Festival SingersDirigent Noel Edison
00:59:37Craig Armstrong/Paul Bateman - The Balcony Scene (From "Romeo and Juliet") Royal Philharmonic OrchestraDirigent Paul Bateman
01:05:25Valentin Silvestrov - Bagatell nr. 13 Valentin Silvestrov
01:09:46Ole Bull, arr. Johan Severin Svendsen - Romanss G-duur viiulile ja orkestrile Emmanuelle Boisvert (viiul), Detroiti SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Neeme Järvi
01:18:26Astor Piazzolla - Milonga del angel Claudio Farinone, Barbara Tartari, Tanguedia Duo
01:24:19Ludwig van Beethoven - Romanss nr. 2 F-duur Sarah Chang (viiul), Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Placido Domingo
01:32:28Justin Timberlake / Mitchell Owens - "One of Those Stories" filmist "The Book of Love" OrchestraDirigent Mitchell Owens
01:35:09Artur Lemba - Andante con espressione Klaverikontserdist nr. 1 Lauri Väinmaa (klaver), ERSODirigent Arvo Volmer
01:41:58Johannes Brahms - Trio viiulile, vioolale ja metsasarvele Es-duur, op 40 Hervé Joulain (metsasarv), Jean-Jacques Kantorow (viiul), Marie-Josephe Jude (klaver)
02:09:04Johannes Brahms/Friedrich Hölderlin - Saatuse laul op.54 Ernst-Senff-koor, Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Claudio Abbado
02:26:32Fryderyk Chopin - Klaverikontsert nr. 1 e-moll op 11 Lang Lang (klaver), Viini FilharmoonikudDirigent Zubin Mehta
03:06:42Eduard Franck - Viiulikontsert Christiane Edinger (viiul), Saarbrückeni Raadio SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Hans-Peter Frank
03:34:45John Tavener - The Hidden Treasure Daniel Philips (viiul), Krista Bennion Feeney (viiul), Todd Philips (altviiul), Todd Philips (altviiul), Steven
04:01:08Johann Sebastian Bach - Kantaat nr.115 Mache dich, mein Geist, bereit, BWV 115 Gächinger Kantorei Stuttgart, Bach-Collegium StuttgartDirigent Helmuth Rilling
04:22:36Johannes Brahms - Viiulikontsert D-duur, op.77 Joshua Bell (viiul), Clevelandi OrkesterDirigent Christoph von Dohnanyi
05:02:43Ludwig van Beethoven - Sümfoonia nr.3 Es-duur ("Eroica") Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Herbert von Karajan
05:50:40Richard Wagner - Wesendoncki laulud Jane Eaglen (sopran), Londoni SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Donald Runnicles
06:11:24Georg Philipp Telemann - Trompetikontsert D nr. 3 V Vivace Hakan Hardenberger, Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Iona Brown
06:13:39Georg Friedrich Händel - Kantaat "Salve Regina" Emma Kirkby (sopran), London Baroque
06:24:18Albert Ketelbey - "Eleegia" Cockney süidist The Palm Court Theatre OrchestraDirigent Anthony Godwin
06:29:41Fryderyk Chopin - Valss Ges duur op 70 nr. 1 Ingrid Fliter (klaver)
06:31:59Mart Saar/Folkloor - Vihmakõne, vellekõne Eesti Filharmoonia KammerkoorDirigent Mikk Üleoja
06:33:58Leonid Desjatnikov - Tracing Astor Gidon Kremer, Marta Sudraba, Ula Ulijona, Leonid Desjatnikov
06:42:03Ludwig van Beethoven - Klaverisonaat nr. 14 cis-moll Kuupaiste I: Adagio sostenuto Claudio Arrau (klaver)
06:48:50Georg Friedrich Händel/Leopold Stokowski - Veemuusika: Menuett BBC FilharmoonikudDirigent Matthias Bamert
06:51:09Johann Sebastian Bach - Klaverikontsert nr. 4 A BWV 1055 II Larghetto Cyprien Katsaris (klaver), Echternachi Festivali KammerorkesterDirigent Yoon Kuk Lee
06:56:40Jean Sibelius - Scaramouche: II vaatus. Stseen 5. Allegretto - Andantino Göteborgi SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Neeme Järvi
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.