00:16:10Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Serenaad B-duur, K. 361 (370a) "Gran Partita", V: Romanss/Romance. Adagio Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Zubin Mehta
00:23:50Manuel Maria Ponce - Estrellita Eliot Fisk (kitarr)
00:26:48Georgs Pelecis - All in the Past (Remembering Oskar Strock) Gidon Kremer (viiul), Kremerata Baltica
00:28:51Sven Grünberg - Elva linna muusika Sven Grünberg
00:29:33C. Debussy/arr. Jacky Terrasson - Jimbo hällilaul Emmanuel Pahud (flööt), Jacky Terrasson (klaver)
00:33:39Frederick Delius - Eleegia Julian Lloyd Webber (tšello), Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Neville Marriner
00:38:29Eric Whitacre/Octavio Paz - Water night Elora Festival SingersDirigent Noel Edison
00:43:43Lou Harrison - "Nokturn" Süidist keelpillidele The New Professionals OrchestraDirigent Rebecca Miller
00:47:26Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy - Adagio religioso (Sümf. nr.2 B-duur) Deutsches SO BerlinDirigent Vladimir Ashkenazy
00:54:56Antonio Vivaldi - Kontsert D-duur RV 93 Largo Xavier de Maistre (harf), orkester L'arte del MondoDirigent Werner Erhardt
00:57:22Jurjanu Andrejs - Barkarool Liepaja SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Imants Resnis
01:01:10Craig Armstrong - Glasgow Love Theme Craig Armstrong (klaver), Orchestra
01:03:24Henry Monk/Andrew Rindfleisch - Abide with me Meridian Arts Ensemble
01:08:48Valentin Silvestrov - Bagatell nr.4 Valentin Silvestrov
01:11:20Tori Amos/Claude Debussy - Carry Tori Amos
01:15:51Carl Maria von Weber - Klarnetikontsert nr. 2 Es-duur op 74 II Romanza - Andante Martin Fröst (klarnet), Tapiola SinfoniettaDirigent Jean-Jaques Kantorow
01:23:19Eric Serra - "Procession to Orleans" filmist "Joan of Arc" London Session Orchestra & The Metro Voices
01:24:50Einojuhani Rautavaara - Whispering Hilary Hahn (viiul), Cory Smythe (klaver)
01:27:32Franz Liszt - Klaverikontsert nr. 1 Es-duur II Quasi adagio Lise de la Salle (klaver), Gulbenkian OrchestraDirigent Lawrence Foster
01:33:44Howard Shore - Twilight And Shadow London Philharmonic Orchestra, Renee FlemingDirigent Howard Shore
01:37:15Maurice Ravel - Hispaania rapsoodia I Ööprelüüd Londoni SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Andre Previn
01:41:46Johann Sebastian Bach - Allemanda / Partita VI in e minor BWV 830 Andras Schiff (klaver)
01:45:49Johannes Brahms - Tšellosonaat nr. 1 e-moll op 38 Truls Mork (tšello), Hélene Grimaud (klaver)
02:11:08Claude Debussy - Süit "Meri" II Lainte mäng Eesti-Soome SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Anu Tali
02:18:55Joseph Canteloube - Poeem Philippe Graffin (viiul), Ulsteri OrkesterDirigent Thierry Fisher
02:35:27Johann Sebastian Bach - Partita nr. 5 G-duur BWV 829 Murray Perahia (klaver)
02:56:18Camille Saint-Saens - Keelpillikvartett nr. 2 G-duur op 153 Fine Arts Quartet
03:25:39Ludwig van Beethoven - Missa solemnis Orchestre des Champs Élysées sümfooniaorkesterDirigent Philippe Herreweghe
04:42:31Ludwig van Beethoven - Keelpillikvartett nr.1 F-duur Itaalia Kvartett
05:10:58Joseph Haydn/Béla Drahos - Sümfoonia nr. 93 D-duur Nicolaus Esterhazy Sinfonia
05:33:20Joseph Haydn - Tšellokontsert D-duur Hob.VIIb.4 Gautier Capucon (tšello), Mahleri KammerorkesterDirigent Daniel Harding
05:51:52gregooriuse laul - Exulta filia Sion, O Maria Vox ClamantisDirigent Jaan-Eik Tulve
05:59:41Antonio Vivaldi - Trio a-moll Gyula Csetenyi (flööt), Laszlo Hara (fagott), Csaba Vegvari (klavessiin)
06:08:45Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Kontsert Es-duur 2-le klaverile ja ork.-le II Andante Duo Crommelynck, Padova KODirigent Bruno Giuranna
06:16:33Percy Grainger - Taevapaadi laul Joyful Company of SingersDirigent Peter Broadbent
06:20:09Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverisonaat F-duur K332; I - Allegro Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
06:27:05Emilis Melngailis - Keelpillikvartett "Quasi uno Quartetto": V Finaal Ilze Zarina, Agnese Kannina, Arigo ~Strals, Diana Ozolina
06:34:30Giuseppe Torelli - Trompetikontsert D-duur I Allegro Maurice Andre (trompet), Philharmonia OrchestraDirigent Riccardo Muti
06:36:55Giuseppe Verdi - Macbeth: "Sappia la sposa mia", "Fatal mia donna" I v Piero Cappucilli (bariton), Shirley Verrett (metsosopran), La Scala koor ja orkesterDirigent Claudio Abbado
06:43:41Peeter Süda - Basso ostinato Ines Maidre (orel)
06:46:21Trad., arr. S.E.Lovatt - The Little Green Lane The King's Singers
06:48:07San Francisco Xavier - Ouverture Ensemble Elyma
06:49:34Antonio Vivaldi - Tšellokontsert G-duur RV 413 Sol Gabetta (tšello), Sonatori de La Gioiosa Marca
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.