00:16:30Ennio Morricone - Il Tramonto (Kill Bill vol 2)
00:17:48Ludwig van Beethoven - Elisele Dag Achatz (klaver)
00:21:27Thomas Newman - Pill Poppers Steve Kujala, Leslie Reed, Sid Page, John Beasley, Bill Bernstein, Thomas Newman, Rick Cox, M.Fisher
00:22:45Sergei Rahmaninov - Vokaliis Bobby McFerrin (vokaal), Yo-Yo Ma (tshello)
00:29:30Erik Satie - Gümnopeedia nr. 2 The New London OrchestraDirigent Ronald Corp
00:32:15Gioacchino Rossini/Frédéric Berr - Kvartett nr.4 B-duur: II Andante Michael Thompson Wind Quartet
00:35:02Johann Pachelbel - Kaanon James Galway (flööt), Müncheni Raadio OrkesterDirigent John Georgiadis
00:40:13Urmas Sisask - Magniciat: Esurientes "Eesti Projekti" kammerkoorDirigent Anne-Liis Treimann
00:43:56Johann Sebastian Bach - Muusikaline ohver:(XIV) Canon 4 a 2 per augmentationem,.. Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Neville Marriner
00:45:58Kalle Tikas, Heikki Tikas - Astroblues (J. Kilmi filmist "Tähesõit") Beggars Farm (BF)
00:51:43Frederick Delius - Eleegia Julian Lloyd Webber (tšello), Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Neville Marriner
00:56:33Robert Schumann - Des Abends/"Õhtuti" tsüklist "Fantaasiapalad op.12" Marc-André Hamelin (klaver)
01:01:51Louis Sclavis - "Õnnetusjuhtum (I osa)" muusikast Charles Vaneli tummfilmile "Jahimeeste öös" Louis Sclavis (klarnet), Dominique Pifarely (viiul), Vincent Courtois (tšello), Francois Merville (löökpillid
01:06:07Tom Waits - La strada Amy Dickson (saksofon), London Session OrchestraDirigent Chris Walden
01:09:17Ruggiero Leoncavallo - 'Pajatsid': Intermetso Filharmoonia OrkesterDirigent Jose Cura
01:13:17John Williams - Üksinda kodus Koor ja orkester John Williamsi juhatuselDirigent John Williams
01:18:11Robert Schumann - Õhtulaul Op.107 Nr. 7 Detroidi SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Neeme Järvi
01:22:57Henry Purcell/Leopold Stokowski - Largo ja Allegro Süidist BBC FilharmoonikudDirigent Matthias Bamert
01:26:11Sven Grünberg - Nimetu filmist "Hukkunud Alpinisti Hotell" Sven Grünberg, Andrus Vaht, Leelet Reimann
01:30:28Eric Satie - Gymnopedie nr.1 Pierre Laniau (kitarr)
01:33:45Pjotr Tšaikovski - Luikede järv: Luige teema Slovaki Raadio sümfooniaorkesterDirigent Ondrej Lenard
01:36:41Jean-Baptiste Lully - II süit "Le Divertissement Royal" (1664-1670) Le Concert des NationsDirigent Jordi Savall
01:58:19Jean-Baptiste Lully - Motett "Salve Regina" Les Arts FlorissantsDirigent William Christie
02:06:46Aleksandr Skrjabin - Prelüüdid b-moll Arkadi Volodos (klaver)
02:27:23Astor Piazzolla - Soledad Claudio Farinone, Barbara Tartari, Tanguedia Duo
02:34:55Johann Sebastian Bach - Fuuga 1 ja 2 Toccatast c-moll BWV 911 Cyprien Katsaris (klaver)
02:42:30Eric Whitacre/Charles Anthony Silvestri - Her sacred spirit soars Junges Vokalensemble HannoverDirigent Klaus-Jürgen Etzold
02:48:05Fryderyk Chopin - Trio g-moll viiulile, tšellole ja klaverile op .8
03:16:37Felix Mendelssohn - Kantaat-sümfoonia "Kiituselaul" op 52 Leipzigi Gewandhauskoor, Leipzigi Ooperi koor, Leipzigi GewandhausorkesterDirigent Riccardo Chailly
04:14:12Georg Philipp Telemann - Suite in D-major (Ouverture) for viola da gamba and strings TWV 55 D 6 Valgustusajastu Orkester, Sarah Cunningham (viola da gamba)Dirigent Monica Huggett
04:35:48Johann Sebastian Bach - Kantaat nr.12 "Nutt, kaebed, mured, kartused" , BWV 12 The Purcell Quartet, Emma Kirkby, Michael Chance, Charles Daniels, Peter Harvey
04:59:44Jean Sibelius - Toonela luik op .22/ 2 Toronto SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Jukka-Pekka Saraste
05:09:10Ludwig van Beethoven - Sümfoonia nr. 8 F-duur Chicago SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Georg Solti
05:35:07Johann Schelle - Das ist mir lieb Cantus CöllnDirigent Konrad Junghänel
05:43:53Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverisonaat A-duur K331; I - Andante grazioso Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
05:58:01Alessandro Scarlatti - Sonaat (Kontsert nr. 9) a-moll Europa GalanteDirigent Fabio Biondi
06:08:16Johann Sebastian Bach - Tšellosüit nr. 5 c-moll, BWV 1011, V osa - Gavotte I & II Truls Mork
06:14:04Sergei Rahmaninov - I osa - Allegro ma non tanto Klaverikontserdist nr.3 d-moll, op. 30 Arkadi Volodos, Berliini FilharmooniaorkesterDirigent James Levine
06:30:30Johann Sebastian Bach - Koraaliprelüüd "O Lamm Gottes unschuldig" Joseph Payne (orel)
06:32:18Sergei Prokofjev/William Shakespeare - Romeo ja Julia Op. 24: Maskid Tšehhi FilharmoonikudDirigent Karel Ancerl
06:34:25Claudio Monteverdi - "Püha Neitsi vesper": Nisi Dominus/Kui see poleks Issand Concerto Italiano, Anna Simboli, Roberta Invernizzi, Sara Mingardo, Francesco Ghelardini, Gianluca Ferrarini, ViDirigent Rinaldo Alessandrini
06:39:07Armas Järnefelt - Berceuse Göteborgs SymfonikerDirigent Neeme Järvi
06:42:08Edward Elgar - Oo, metsik läänetuul Worcesteri Katedraali koorDirigent Donald Hunt
06:45:56Heinrich Ignaz Franz von Biber - Passacaglia teosest "Mystery Sonatas" Jaap Schröder (viiul)
06:54:54Johann Sebastian Bach/Gabriela Montero - Aaria Jahikantaadist BWV 208 Gabriela Montero (klaver)
06:58:40Peter Warlock - Capriol Suite: Mattachins (Sword Dance) Nicholas Kraemer (klavessiin), Academy of St Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Sir Neville Marriner
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.