00:17:17Einojuhani Rautavaara - Cantus arcticus: Myren Göteborgs SymfonikerDirigent Neeme Järvi
00:24:50Johann Sebastian Bach/Gabriela Montero - Beyond Bach Gabriela Montero (klaver)
00:29:14Ron Goodwin - Teema filmist "Whirlpool" BBC Philharmonic
00:32:13Gabriel Faure - Pavaan Amy Dickson (saksofon), London Session OrchestraDirigent Chris Walden
00:39:17Natalie Merchant - The Letter Natalie Merchant
00:43:09Johann Sebastian Bach - Muusikaline ohver: (VII)Triosonaat fl-le, v-le, c-le/ Largo Academy of St.Martin-in-the-FieldsDirigent Neville Marriner
00:48:03Antonio Vivaldi - Kitarrikontsert RV 93: Largo Christopher Parkening (kitarr), Academy of Saint Martin in the FieldsDirigent Iona Brown
00:52:36Judith Bingham - Water lilies The Joyful Company of SingersDirigent Peter Broadbent
01:00:10Nikolai Rimski-Korsakov - Klaverikontsert cis-moll op 30 II Andante mosso - Malcolm Binns (klaver), The English Northern PhilharmoniaDirigent David Lloyd-Jones
01:05:00Claude Debussy/arr. Gaston Choisnel - Väike süit: Paadis Itzhak Perlman (viiul), Samuel Sanders (klaver)
01:08:33y Soler Vicente Martin/Johann Nepomuk Wendt - Una cosa rara, II vaatus: XIV Dammi la cara mano Moonwinds (instrumentaal/puhkpilliansambel)Dirigent Joan Enric Lluna
01:11:49Helen Buchholtz - Barkarool Marco Kraus (klaver)
01:20:12John Williams - The Chairman`s Waltz John WilliamsDirigent John Williams
01:22:51Mendelssohn - On Wings of Song Op. 34 No. 2 Tommy Reilly & The Academy of St. Martin-in-theFields Chamber Ensemble
01:26:29Kuldar Sink - Meie Isa palve Eesti RahvusmeeskoorDirigent Ants Soots
01:29:58Ennio Morricone - "C'era una volta il West" filmist "Once Upon A Time In The West"
01:33:38Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy - Adagio religioso (Sümf. nr.2 B-duur) Deutsches SO BerlinDirigent Vladimir Ashkenazy
01:41:08Lisa Gerrard - "Pai Theme" muusikast filmile "Whalerider" Lisa Gerrard
01:44:56Erik Satie - Gymnopedie for piano No. 3 Michala Petri & Lars Hannibal
01:47:49Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Kontsert viiulile ja orkestrile nr. 4 D-duur K.218 Tapiola SinfoniettaDirigent Olli Mustonen
02:08:42Ferenc Liszt - Rännuaastad II "Itaalia" Arkadi Volodos (klaver)
02:25:45
- Tractus "Deus, Deus meus" Vox ClamantisDirigent Jaan-Eik Tulve
02:38:25Joseph Haydn - Klaverisonaat C-duur Hob.XVI:48; I - Andante con espressione Andreas Staier (klaver)
02:47:13Johannes Brahms - Topeltkontsert viiulile ja tšellole a-moll op 102 Julia Fischer (viiul), Daniel Müller-Schott (tšello), Netherlands Philharmonic Orchestra AmsterdamDirigent Yakov Kreizberg
03:19:32Franz Schubert - Klaveritrio nr.2 Es-duur, D.929 Frank Braley (klaver ), Renaud Capucon (viiul), Gautier Capucon (tšello)
04:02:59Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverisonaat nr. 7 C-duur KV 309 Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
04:19:15Franz Schubert - Sonaat viiulile ja klaverile a-moll, D.385 (op 137 nr 2) Julia Fischer (viiul), Martin Helmchen (klaver)
04:41:18Ludwig van Beethoven - Sümfoonia nr. 5 c-moll Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Herbert von Karajan
05:11:26Johannes Brahms - Tšellosonaat nr. 2 F-duur, op 99 Mischa Maisky (tšello), Pavel Gililov (klaver)
05:38:20Henry Purcell - O let me ever, ever weep Suzie Le Blanc (sopran),TragicomediaDirigent Stephen Stubbs, Erin Headley
05:46:59Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverisonaat nr. 12 F-duur KV 332 Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
06:05:36Giuseppe Verdi - Aida: Avamäng Euroopa SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Wolfgang Gröhs
06:10:01Dietrich Buxtehude - Kantaat "Mu süda on valmis" Harry van der Kamp (bass), Period Instruments Ensemble
06:18:25Felix Mendelssohn - Sõnadeta laul As-duur op 38 nr.6 Duett Andras Schiff (klaver)
06:21:05Richard Strauss - III osa - Finale/Finaal Sonaadist tšellole ja klaverile F-duur Yo-Yo Ma, Emanuel Ax
06:30:13Jean Sibelius - 5 laulu op 37: IV Var det en dröm? Tine Thing Helseth (trompet), Royal Liverpool Philharmonic OrchestraDirigent Eivind Aadland
06:32:33De Curtis - Tule tagasi Sorrentosse Franco Corelli (tenor), orkester, koorDirigent Raffaele Mingardo
06:36:18Mart Saar - Prelüüd Es-duur Martti Raide (klaver)
06:38:03Gustav Mahler - "Rheinlegendchen" tsüklist "Des Knaben Wunderhorn" Christoph Pregardien (tenor), Michaek Gees (klaver)
06:41:12Eugene Gigout - Grand choeur dialogue Ian Tracey (orel), BBC PhilharmonicDirigent Rumon Gamba
06:47:01Antonio Vivaldi/Walter Vestidello - Viiulikontsert a-moll (tšelloseades) RV 359 Sol Gabetta (tšello), Sonatori de La Gioiosa Marca
06:54:33Arvo Ratassepp - Liblik Eesti Teaduste Akadeemia NaiskoorDirigent Andrus Siimon
06:56:44Joaquin Turina - Hommage a Tarrega, II: Soleares Angel Romero (kitarr)
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.