00:15:03Robert Schumann - Klaveritrio nr.2 F op.80 II Mit innigem Ausdruck Beaux Arts Trio
00:22:35Claude Debussy - Linalakk tütarlaps Ofra Harnoy (tšello), Michael Dussek (klaver)
00:26:18Vangelis - Roxane’s Veil Vanessa Mae
00:30:57Ludwig August Lebrun - Oboekontsert nr. 1 d-moll II Grazioso Heinz Holliger (oboe), Müncheni KammerorkesterDirigent Hans Stadlmair
00:36:24Jaanus Nõgisto/Doris Kareva - Valgusemaastikud Robert Sasorin (poisihääl), Karl Markus Kaiv (poisihääl), Marika Lang (klaver)
00:38:51Ennio Morricone - Once Upon a Time in the West Paolo Zampini (flööt), Luca Pincini (tšello), Fausto Anselmo (vioola)
00:41:56Albert Ketelbey - "Kellad üle aasa" The Palm Court Theatre OrchestraDirigent Anthony Godwin
00:46:09Joseph Marx/Otto Erich Hartleben - Selige Nacht Renée Fleming (sopran), Jean-Yves Thibaudet(klaver)
00:48:57Rein Rannap - Gift (Kingitus) Rein Rannap (klaver)
00:53:12Rudolf Tobias - Nokturn (Ööpala) Tallinna Keelpillikvartett
01:01:09Lowell Mason/arran. Adrian Werum, Richard Whilds - Näher, mein Gott, zu dir Jay Alexander (tenor), Badisches Staatsopernchor Karlsruhe, Czech Symphony OrchestraDirigent Adrian Werum
01:05:44Astor Piazzolla - Asleep Kronos Quartet & Astor Piazzolla
01:11:06Erik Satie - Kolm Gnossienne'i: Nr. 2 The New London OrchestraDirigent Ronald Corp
01:12:58Vladimir Daškevitš - Avamäng filmile "Sherlock Holmes ja doktor Watson" Põhjamaade SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Anu Tali
01:15:18Franz Schubert - Serenade David Garrett
01:19:45Jean-Baptiste Lully - Motett "Ave coeli" Les Arts FlorissantsDirigent William Christie
01:23:26Edvard Grieg - Adagio Klaverikontserdist a-moll Francois-Rene Duchable (klaver), Strasbourgi FilharmoonikudDirigent Theodor Guschlbauer
01:29:34Eyvind Alnaes - 10 klaveripala norra rahvaviiside teemal op 39 III Aasmund Fregdegjaevar Erling R.Eriksen (klaver)
01:32:04Johann Sebastian Bach - I osa - Sonatina/Eelmäng Kantaadile nr.106 "Jumala aeg on parim aeg" Rachel Beckett, Marion Scott, The Purcell Quartet
01:35:03Wojciech Kilar - Angelus Poola Raadio Katowice sümfooniaorkester, Krakovi Filharmoonia koor, Papian Hasmik (sopran)Dirigent Antoni Wit
01:58:27Guillaume le Vinier - La flours d'iver Hortus MusicusDirigent Andres Mustonen
02:05:31Johann Sebastian Bach - Brandenburgi kontsert nr.1 F IV Menuett-Trio-Polacca-Menuett Northern Sinfonia of EnglandDirigent George Malcolm
02:15:02Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Aaria "Exsultate, jubilate" Kathleen Battle, Royal Philharmonic OrchestraDirigent Andre Previn
02:30:32Gioacchino Rossini - Keelpillisonaat nr.5 Es I Allegro vivace Kvartett "Serenata of London"
02:37:46Sergei Rahmaninov - Klaverikontsert nr 2: II Adagio sostenuto Mihhail Rudy (klaver), Peterburi Filharmoonia orkesterDirigent Mariss Jansons
02:50:04Alban Berg - Klaverisonaat op. 1 Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
03:02:54Johannes Brahms - Motett "Anna mulle, Jumal, puhast südant" La Chapelle Royale, Collegium VocaleDirigent Philippe Herreweghe
03:09:51Franz Schubert - Klaverikvintett A-duur ("Forellikvintett") Beaux Arts Trio; S.Rhodes (alt), G.Hörtnagel (b)
03:49:37Ludwig van Beethoven - Sümfoonia nr.3 Es-duur ("Eroica") Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Herbert von Karajan
04:37:57Felix Mendelssohn - Kontsert kahele klaverile ja orkestrile E-duur Philharmonia OrchestraDirigent Neville Marriner
05:07:25Giovanni Maria Capelli - Attalo aaria ooperist "Seaduslikud vennad" Philippe Jaroussky (kontratenor), Le Concert d'AstréeDirigent Emmanuelle Haim
05:14:58Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Viiulisonaat nr. 25 F-duur KV 377 Anne-Sophie Mutter (viiul), Lambert Orkis (klaver)
05:33:46Joseph Haydn - Sümfoonia nr. 48 C-duur "Maria Theresia"; II-Adagio Capella IstropolitanaDirigent Barry Wordsworth
05:41:24Alessandro Scarlatti - Sonaat (Kontsert nr. 9) a-moll Europa GalanteDirigent Fabio Biondi
05:51:39Trad./N.Kelahan (A) - Come Dance With Me In Ireland Iiri Raadio kontsertorkester
05:55:02Johann Sebastian Bach - Menuett I & II tshellosüidist nr. 2 d-moll, BWV 1008 Truls Mork (tšello)
05:58:32W. A. Mozart - Trio G-duur K.496; III-Allegretto The Mozartean Players: Steven Lubin (klaver), Stanley Ritchie (viiul), Myron Lutzke (tšello)
06:08:39Georg Friedrich Händel - Oboekontsert nr.3 g I Grave Heinz Holliger (oboe), Inglise KODirigent Raymond Leppard
06:11:56Johann Sebastian Bach - II osa - "Et exultavit" teosest "Magnificat D-duur", BWV243 The Academy of Ancient MusicDirigent Stephen Cleobury
06:14:19Johann Sebastian Bach - II osa fuuga Prelüüdist ja fuugast nr 9 e-duur, BWV 878 (Hästitempereeritud klaver, II vihik) Helene Grimaud (klaver)
06:16:53Zbigniew Preisner - Dream / Margenie Archie Buchanan (vokaal), Konrad Mastylo (klaver), Caroline Dale (tšello)
06:21:25Johannes Brahms - Viiulikontsert D-duur op 77 - I Allegro non troppo Julia Fischer (viiul), Netherlands Philharmonic Orchestra AmsterdamDirigent Yakov Kreizberg
06:44:30Francesco Lambardi - Toccata e gagliarda Andrew Lawrence-King (harf)
06:48:56Antonio Vivaldi - Tšellokontsert a-moll RV 418 Sol Gabetta (tšello), Sonatori de La Gioiosa Marca
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.