00:10:02Johann Sebastian Bach - II osa - Andante Kontserdist nr. 7 g-moll, BWV-1058 Angela Hewitt (klaver), Austraalia KammerorkesterDirigent Richard Tognetti
00:16:35Johannes Brahms - Keelpillisekstett nr. 2 G op 36 III Adagio Kammeransambel "Academy of St.Martin-in-the-Fields"
00:25:56Nino Rota - Andante sostenuto Sümfooniast armastuslaulule Palermo teatri SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Marzio Conti
00:34:30Luigi Boccherini - Adagio. Cantabile Keelpillikvintetist f-moll op. 42 nr.1 L'Archibudelli: Vera Beths (viiul), Marc Destrube (viiul), Jürgen Kussmaul (vioola), Anner Bylsma (tšello), Lidewij Scheifes (tšello)
00:37:07Claudio Monteverdi - Adagiati, Poppea/Heida puhkama, Poppea Anne Sofie von Otter, Jakob Lindberg, Jory Vinikour
00:40:37Tomaso Albinoni - Oboekontsert d op.9 nr.2 II Adagio Heinz Holliger (oboe), I Musici
00:46:24Nikolai Rimski-Korsakov - Sadko: India laul Kingsway Symphony Orchestra, Kingsway Symphony ChorusDirigent Tutti Camarata
00:50:53Sergei Rahmaninov - "Romanss f-moll" tsüklist "Salongipalad" op.10 nr. 6 Arkadi Volodos (klaver)
00:54:35Ludwig van Beethoven, arr. Edgar Meyer, Bela Fleck - Klaverisonaat nr.14 cis (Kuupaiste): Adagio sostenuto Bela Fleck, Gary Hoffman, Edgar Meyer
01:00:42Antonio Vivaldi - Kontsert E-duur Kevad, II: Largo Giuliano Carmignola (viiul), Veneetsia BarokkorkesterDirigent Andrea Marcon
01:03:02Eduard Tubin, Ernst Enno - Igatsus Tartu Ülikooli KammerkoorDirigent Triin Koch
01:04:53Nicholas Strogers - In Nomine Pavin The Musicians of Swanne Alley
01:08:41Robert Schumann - Sümfoonia nr.4 d-moll II Romanss Berliini FilharmoonikudDirigent Herbert von Karajan
01:14:03W. A. Mozart - Trio B-duur K 502 II Larghetto Steven Lubin (klaver), Stanley Ritchie (viiul), Myron Lutzke (tšello)
01:21:13Arvo Pärt - Psalom Leedu KammerorkesterDirigent Saulius Sondeckis
01:27:58Manuel Maria Ponce - Kitarrivariatsioonid ja fuuga "Hispaania Folia" teemale;II var.-Lento Ismo Eskelinen (kitarr)
01:29:29XVII saj. Anonymus - Folia Variations Teatro Lirico: Milos Valent, Maxine Eilander, Erin Headley, Stephen Stubbs
01:33:01Eric Whitacre - The River Cam Julian Lloyd Webber (tšello), Londoni SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Eric Whitacre
01:45:31Franz Schubert - Missa C-duur D 452 Baieri raadio koor ja sümfooniaorkesterDirigent Wolfgang Sawallisch
02:12:05Pjotr Tšaikovski - "Lastealbum" op 39 Arkadi Sevidov (klaver)
02:39:49Johannes Brahms - Sümfoonia nr. 2 D-duur op 73 Londoni FilharmooniaorkesterDirigent Marin Alsop
03:25:09Louis Theodore Gouvy - Sümfoniett orkestrile D-duur, op. 80 Saarbrückeni Raadio SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Thierry Fischer
03:51:35Johann Sebastian Bach - Partita V in G major BWV 829 Andras Schiff (klaver)
04:12:18Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach - Sonaat A-duur H 29 Danny Driver (klaver)
04:31:52Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Vesperae solennes de Dominica KV 321 Eesti Filharmoonia Kammerkoor, Tallinna KammerorkesterDirigent Tõnu Kaljuste
04:58:43Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverikontsert nr. 21 C-duur KV 467 Piotr Anderszewski (klaver), Sinfonia VarsoviaDirigent Piotr Anderszewski
05:27:21Sergei Prokofjev - Balletisüit "Romeo ja Julia" nr. 1 op 64a Cincinnati SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Paavo Järvi
05:55:08Alessandro Scarlatti - Concerto grosso nr. 3 F-duur Europa GalanteDirigent Fabio Biondi
06:02:29Johann Sebastian Bach - Partita nr. 6 e-moll BWV 830 - V Sarabande Murray Perahia (klaver)
06:08:26Nikolai Rimski-Korsakov - Sümfooniline süit "Šeherezade", III: Noor prints ja printsess Peterburi Kirovi-nimelise Teatri orkesterDirigent Valeri Gergiev
06:19:22Fryderyk Chopin - Nokturn nr. 2 Es-duur 9/2 Yundi Li (klaver)
06:23:52Max Bruch - Šoti fantaasia I Adagio cantabile Midori (viiul), Iisraeli FilharmoonikudDirigent Zubin Mehta
06:28:27Reynaldo Hahn - Nokturn Es-duur Charles Sewart (viiul), Stephen Coombs (klaver)
06:34:05Emilis Mengailis - Finaal Keelpillikvartetist "Quasi uno quartetto" Ilze Zarina (viiul), Agnese Kannina-Liepina (viiul), Arigo Štrals (altviiul), Diana Ozolina (tšello)
06:41:25Pjotr Tšaikovski - Feuillet d'album Arkadi Volodos (klaver)
06:42:57Johann Christoph Friedrich Bach - Klaverikontsert E VF.II II Adagio Cyprien Katsaris (klaver), Echternachi Festivali KammerorkesterDirigent Yoon Kuk Lee
06:48:12Georg Philipp Telemann - Triosonaat a-moll Camerata Tallinn: Jaan Õun (flööt), Mati Kärmas (viiul), Heiki Mätlik (kitarr)
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.