01:01:46Tõnu Kõrvits - Laul Anja Lechner (tšello), Tallinna KammerorkesterDirigent Tõnu Kaljuste
01:05:09Pjotr Tšaikovski - Feuillet d'album Arkadi Volodos (klaver)
01:06:40Franz Schubert, Ludwig Rellstab - Serenaad Nana Mouskouri
01:10:32Maurice Ravel - Ma Mere l´Oye. Cinq pieces enfantines - "Les entretiens de la Belle et de la Bete" Cincinnati Symphony OrchestraDirigent Paavo Järvi
01:15:32Massenet - Meditation David Garrett
01:20:40Enrique Granados - 12 danzas espanolas op 37: II Oriental Mischa Maisky (tšello), Lily Maisky (klaver)
01:24:54Edvard Grieg - Sümfooniline tants nr. 2 op 64 Oslo FilharmoonikudDirigent Maris Jansons
01:31:04Johann Sebastian Bach - Partiita nr.1 h-moll: Allemande Elisabeth Batiashvili (viiul)
01:36:12Andrus Rannaääre - Lohutus Andrus Rannaääre
01:38:46Tan Dun - Farewell Shanghai Symphony Orchestra, Shanghai National Orchestra, Shanghai Percussion, Yo-Yo MaDirigent Tan Dun
01:41:29Justin Timberlake / Mitchell Owens - "One of Those Stories" filmist "The Book of Love" OrchestraDirigent Mitchell Owens
01:44:12Mihkel Lüdig - Ballaad Henry-David Varema (tšello), Heiki Mätlik (kitarr)
01:48:32Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Klaverisonaat F-duur K332; II - Adagio Mitsuko Uchida (klaver)
01:54:00Ralph Towner - Beneath The Evening Sky Ralph Towner & David Darling
02:01:01Max Richter - "The Haunted Ocean 5" filmist "Waltz With Bashir" Max Richter
02:02:38Marin Marais - Couplets de Folies Lucie Horsch (flööt), Thomas Dunford (flööt)
02:09:02Trad. (French) - Old Hundreth Thjis van Leer & Amsterdam Symphony Orchestra
02:12:35Howard Shore - Jacob Black Simon Chamberlain (klaver)
02:14:49Joseph Joachim - Romanze, op. 2. no. 1 Daniel Hope, Royal Stockholm Philharmonic Orchestra
02:20:41Pjotr Tšaikovski - Lastealbum Op.39 24. A l'Eglise Arkadi Sevidov (klaver)
02:23:00Johann Sebastian Bach - Air on the G String (orkestrisüidist nr. 3, D-duur BWV 1068) Andre Maaker
02:26:01Anonymous - Chanconeta tedescha Ferrara EnsembleDirigent Crawford Young
02:28:24Franz Schubert - Sümfoonia nr.5 B-duur, D 485 Viini FilharmoonikudDirigent Georg Solti
02:58:44Johann Sebastian Bach, Xuefei Yang - Klavessiinikontsert d-moll BWV 1052 Xuefei Yang (kitarr), Elias String Quartet
03:23:13Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Keelpillikvintett c-moll K 406 Uppsala Kammersolistid
03:46:03Camille Saint-Saens - Kontsert viiulile ja orkestrile nr.3 b-moll, op.61 Itzhak Perlman (viiul), Orchestre de ParisDirigent Daniel Barenboim
04:14:44James Whitbourn - Son of God mass Jermy Powell (sopransaksofon), Ken Cowan (orel), Westminster Williamson VoicesDirigent James Jordan
04:42:52Johannes Brahms - Sonaat nr. 1 f-moll op 120 Selvadore Rähni (klarnet), Tuuli Rähni (klaver)
05:04:22Joseph Haydn - Sümfoonia nr. 48 C-duur "Maria Theresia" Capella IstropolitanaDirigent Barry Wordsworth
05:25:48Ludwig van Beethoven - Klaverikvartett Es-duur Divertimento Salzburg
05:52:41Georg Philipp Telemann - Suite in A-minor (Ouverture) for recorder and strings TWV 55 a 2 Valgustusajastu Orkester, Marion Verbruggen (plokkflööt)Dirigent Monica Huggett
06:22:21Tomaso Albinoni - Concerto secondo g-moll op 10 Collegium Musicum 90Dirigent Simon Standage
06:32:19Franz Liszt - Grandes études de Paganini, S. 141: No. 3, La Campanella Paul Ji
06:37:06Aleksander Borodin - Prince Igor, Acte II: No. 17, Danses polovtsiennes Cyprien Katsaris & Etsuko Hirose
06:49:00Joseph Haydn - Sümfoonia nr.6 D (Hommik) IV Finaal. Allegro Freiburgi Barokkorkester
06:53:38Johann Sebastian Bach - III osa - Sarabande Partiitast d-moll, transkriptsioon Flöödipartiitast a-moll, BWV 1013 Jaap Schröder (viiul)
06:57:24Aleksander Gretšaninov - Klaveritrio nr. 2 G-duur op. 128; III osa - Finaal Viktor Jampolski (klaver), Mihhail tsinman (viiul), Natalja Savinova (tšello)
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.