00:17:04César Cui/Aleksandr Puškin - Tsarskoje Selo kuju Dmitri Hvorostovski (bariton), Ivari Ilja (klaver)
00:18:12Claude Debussy - "Terrass kuuvalgel" tsüklist "Prelüüdid" (II vihik) Steven Osborne
00:22:33Johann Sebastian Bach - II osa - Affettuoso Brandenburgi kontserdist nr. 5, BWV-1050 Angela Hewitt (klaver), Alison Mitchell (flööt), Austraalia KammerorkesterDirigent Richard Tognetti
00:27:36Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach/Johann Heinrich Voss - Kantaat "Selma" Magdalena Kožena, Musica Antiqua KölnDirigent Reinhard Goebel
00:30:17Imre Kalman - Pali Raczi laul operetist "Mustlasprimas" Georg Ots (bariton), Eesti Raadio estraadiorkesterDirigent Peeter Saul
00:35:10Jurjanu Andrejs - Barkarool Liepaja SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Imants Resnis
00:39:03Eduard Tubin/Friedrich Kuhlbars - Õhtulaul Eesti RahvusmeeskoorDirigent Ants Soots
00:42:03Patrick Doyle - Upon the King City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
00:46:54Peteris Barisons - Damewort Läti Rahvuslik SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Romualds Kalsons
00:52:34Mihkel Lüdig - Ballaad Henry-David Varema (tšello), Heiki Mätlik (kitarr)
00:56:57anonymous - Leccio libri apokalipsis / Lection: Vidi civitatem Anonymous 4
01:02:46Giovanni Zamboni - Sonaat Edin Karamazov (lauto)
01:10:38Max Richter - Mercy Hilary Hahn (viiul), Cory Smythe (klaver)
01:16:05Georg Friedrich Händel/Niccolo Minato - Xerxes: aaria Ombra mai fu Anthony Way (tiiskant), Daniel Phillips, English SinfoniaDirigent Neil Page
01:18:39Norra rahvaviis - Sylkje-Per Sigbjorn Apeland (klaver)
01:22:36Leopold Mozart - Sinfonia pastorella G-duur II Andante Herman Jeurissen (karjasarv), Concerto RotterdamDirigent Heinz Friesen
01:25:41Mart Siimer/Juhan Viiding - Õnne laul Õnne-Ann Roosvee (klaver), Virgo Veldi (saksofon), Tallinna Tehnikaülikooli Akadeemiline NaiskoorDirigent Raul Talmar
01:30:43Marvin Hamlisch - The way we were: The way we were Praha Filharmoonia orkesterDirigent Nick Ingman
01:34:22Robert Schumann - Lastestseenid: Unelm Koshice FilharmoonikudDirigent Christian Ehwald
01:38:19Erik Satie - Kolm Gnossienne'i: Nr. 3 The New London OrchestraDirigent Ronald Corp
01:40:35Johannes Brahms - II osa - Adagio affettuoso Tšellosonaadist nr. 2 F-duur, op. 99 Steven Isserlis (tšello), Stephen Hough (klaver)
01:47:04Petrus Wilhelmi de Grudencz - Prelustri elucentia Vox ClamantisDirigent Jaan-Eik Tulve
01:49:43Eugene Ysaye - Sonaat a-moll nr.2 op. 27 ; III- Danse des ombres Maxim Vengerov (viiul)
01:54:04Johann Rosenmüller - Sonaat nr. 7 The King's NoyseDirigent David Douglas
02:01:14Hugo Alfven - Dalarapsodi (Rootsi rapsoodia nr. 3), op. 47 Rootsi Raadio SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Niklas Willen
02:25:18Henry Purcell - O let me ever, ever weep Suzie Le Blanc (sopran),TragicomediaDirigent Stephen Stubbs, Erin Headley
02:32:49Sergei Prokofiev - Balletisüit Romeo ja Julia nr. 1, VI: Romeo ja Julia Cincinnati SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Paavo Järvi
02:40:37Pjotr Tšaikovski - Süit nr. 4 "Mozartiana" G-duur op 61 Detroiti SümfooniaorkesterDirigent Neeme Järvi
03:05:16Fryderyk Chopin/Eugene Ysaye - Ballaad nr. 1 g-moll op. 23 Philippe Graffin (viiul), Pascal Devoyon (klaver)
03:15:26Joseph Haydn - Viiulikontsert A II Adagio Alberto Lysy (viiul), Camerata Lysy Gstaad
03:23:44John Sheppard - Media vita The Tallis ScholarsDirigent Peter Phillips
03:45:32Franz Schubert - Muusikaline moment nr. 6 Allegretto Jeremy Menuhin (klaver)
03:52:56Arvo Pärt - Memento Kaia Urb (sopran), Evelin Saul (metsosopran), Tiit Kogerman (tenor), Eesti Filharmoonia kammerkoorDirigent Tõnu Kaljuste
04:01:44Antonin Dvo'rak - "Küpressid" keelpillikvartetile Lindsay String Quartet
04:34:42Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Missa c-moll KV 427 John Alldise koor, Uus Filharmooniaorkester,Dirigent Raymond Leppard
05:34:26Edvard Grieg - Haugtassa op 67 Tine Thing Helseth (trompet), Havard Gimse (klaver)
05:54:33Ludwig August Lebrun - Oboekontsert nr. 1 d-moll II Grazioso Heinz Holliger (oboe), Müncheni KammerorkesterDirigent Hans Stadlmair
06:00:00Urmas Sisask - Kiitkem südamest Mariat Tallinna PoistekoorDirigent Lydia Rahula
06:03:24Giuseppe Sammartini - Concerto grosso nr.6 e Ensemble 415Dirigent Chiara Banchini
06:12:04Ferenc Liszt/Niccolo Paganini - Suured Paganini etüüdid: Etüüd nr.6 a-moll Andre Watts (klaver)
06:17:49Ludwig van Beethoven - Viiulisonaat nr.5 F "Kevadsonaat" I Allegro Anne-Sophie Mutter (viiul), Lambert Orkis (klaver)
06:28:22Andre Rieu - Ballaad Andre Rieu orkesterDirigent Andre Rieu
06:32:31Leo Delibes/Edmond Gondinet, Philippe Gille - Lakme: Dome epais le jasmin (Lilleduett) Renee Fleming (sopran), Susan Graham (metsosopran), Philharmonia OrchestraDirigent Sebastian Lang-Lessing
06:36:16Leroy Anderson - The Last Rose of the Summer Boston Pops & Arthur Fiedler
06:39:35Eric Whitacre/E. E.Cummings - little tree Elora Festival Singers, Leslie De' Ath (klaver)Dirigent Noel Edison
06:45:06William Byrd - Infelix ego The Cardinall's MusickDirigent Andrew Carwood
06:57:58Oistein Sommerfeldt - Divertisment: III Allegro con brio op 21 Tine Thing Helseth (trompet)
Kommentaarid
Alates 02.04.2020 kuvab ERR kommenteerija täisnime.